Norrköping, Sweden. 

">

Share this:

Johannes Arsjo wins the Battle of the Norse Giants on November 12th in Norrköping, Sweden. 


FINAL RESULTS 

Top 3 gained a guaranteed spot at the WSM Finals in 2017

Johannes Arsjo*    SCANDANAVIA's S.M.7.5101212111062.5
Martin Forsmark*10.55119.5121260
Mark Felix*12125561151
Terry Hollands7.5111007944.5
Jimmy Paquet989010844
Joachim Gustavsson5.537119742.5
Benni Magnusson10.57485438.5
Luke Herrick5.5489.54637
Johan Liljeblad0966.58534.5
Will Baggot4226.53320.5
Antti Mourujarvi36302216

Sponsorship packages available
Worldwide exposure tv | social | live all year round.